Surinaamse Atletiek Bond
Affiliated to : IAAF, CONSUDATLE, CACAC, SOC

South American Road Classic – Age Group Results

October 31, 2015

Default Division

M-Jun

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Andrea Foster Guyana 48 18 41:55.7
 

D-Sen

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Ilsida Toemere SNL 18 26 45:46.4
2 Marije Rijpkema Individueel 80 28 47:28.4
3 Simone Cornelisse Individueel 40 30 48:09.0
4 Ginelva Diko Profosoe 43 32 48:39.8
5 Eliza Chan Pin Jin Individueel 38 50 56:22.4
6 Sophie Roodhuizen Individueel 83 58 58:02.4
7 Xandra Cordenete Individueel 39 62 59:22.3
8 Marel Daal Individueel 41 65 59:59.5
9 Vanessa Austin KPA 27 67 1:00:54.6
 

D-35+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Euleen Josiah-Tanner Guyana 59 14 39:55.9
2 Therena Bonoo-Phagwah Individueel 33 78 1:07:51.7
 

D-45+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Carolien Marlet Individueel 66 22 43:21.8
2 Marie Ramawadhdoebe Gazelle 77 49 56:20.1
3 Sioe May Khouw Gazelle 60 53 57:26.7
4 Wies Haverkamp Individueel 55 57 57:54.2
5 Tanya Frijmersum Individueel 51 64 59:33.3
6 Mala Ratchasing Gazelle 78 74 1:04:19.3
 

D-55+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Ciska Rob-Butter Gazelle 81 39 52:19.4
2 Maudi Braam Gazelle 35 70 1:02:09.8
3 Audrey Slory Individueel 89 79 1:12:10.6
 

J-Jun

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Ivan Tolie Individueel 107 23 44:26.0
2 Fabian Jagendorst Tropical Runner 58 27 46:15.6
 

H-Sen

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Cleveland Ford Guyana 46 1 31:57.8
2 Cleveland Thomas Guyana 92 3 33:15.0
3 Jonathan Baktawar SNL 28 4 34:49.4
4 Syverijo Simison SNL 88 5 34:55.3
5 Winston Missigher Guyana 70 6 35:29.5
6 Chomeynie Pinas SNL 74 7 35:43.4
7 Gilberto Gittens Individueel 53 8 35:57.4
8 Carlos Feliksdaal SNL 45 9 37:24.3
9 Valdano Samson Tropical Runner 87 11 38:07.7
10 Roche Bonjasking Agile 103 13 39:52.8
11 Rocky Dalfour KPA 42 15 40:58.7
12 Denzel Boldewijn SNL 31 20 42:38.6
13 Stefaan Innis van Gazelle 57 25 45:08.3
14 Melvin Abai KPA 21 31 48:34.9
15 Chivaro Grot KPS 114 36 49:53.5
16 Ritish Bandhoe KPA 29 41 54:05.8
17 Tijanie Hertsberg KPA 56 42 54:51.8
18 Jamille Haarloo Individueel 101 45 55:55.7
19 Miguel Kisoor KPS 109 46 56:01.9
20 Serginho Menckeberg Individueel 69 48 56:05.5
21 Gregory Druiventak KPS 108 51 56:55.6
22 Giovanni Kartopawiro Individueel 112 56 57:54.0
23 Jonathan Samidin Gazelle 86 59 58:02.6
24 Mushia Amatdtajib Individueel 24 63 59:31.1
25 Kevin Amatoemar Individueel 25 68 1:01:59.5
26 Gyan Mook Individueel 113 71 1:03:10.9
27 Joeri Lieuw Individueel 62 76 1:06:13.9
 

H-35+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Rupert Green Jamaica 54 2 32:14.7
2 Guillermo Udenhout Gazelle 93 10 37:59.2
3 Croles Maabo Profosoe 17 16 41:25.4
4 Juan Pigot Individueel 98 17 41:45.9
5 Milton Sairras Individueel 105 19 42:17.4
6 Bryan Bouwe KPA 34 21 42:51.6
7 Gordon Vries De KPA 95 24 44:47.9
8 Cessar OSorio Individueel 72 33 48:45.0
9 Peter Moons Individueel 71 34 48:49.1
10 Orniel Lino KPA 64 38 51:11.8
11 Steven Ravenberg Individueel 79 44 55:55.7
12 John-Carl Berkleef Gazelle 30 52 57:16.4
13 Chi Chung Wong Individueel 96 61 58:54.1
14 Vernon Texel Individueel 99 75 1:05:03.1
 

H-45+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Steven Vismale SNL 94 12 38:22.2
2 Jerry Bonoo Individueel 32 29 47:52.3
3 James Fransman Individueel 50 35 49:29.1
4 Danny Emanuels Gazelle 44 40 52:59.5
5 Roy Tamsiran SNL 91 43 54:58.8
6 Roberto Stuger Gazelle 90 47 56:03.6
7 Anthony Delprado Gazelle 111 55 57:45.4
8 Remy Clenem Individueel 104 60 58:04.6
9 Patrick Rudge Individueel 84 66 1:00:41.8
10 Frank Ooft Yellow Birds 110 77 1:07:47.5
 

H-55+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 Alwin Marte Individueel 67 54 57:32.2
2 Imro Carrot Gazelle 100 69 1:02:02.2
3 Eric Dennen Gazelle 97 72 1:03:31.1
4 Marlon Romeo Individueel 82 73 1:03:38.0
 

H-65+

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Overall Total Time
1 William Abendanon Gazelle 22 37 50:41.4