Surinaamse Atletiek Bond
Affiliated to : IAAF, CONSUDATLE, CACAC, SOC

South American Road Classic – Overall Finish List (Men Only)

October 31, 2015

Default Division

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Cleveland Ford Guyana 46 M 31:57.8
2 Rupert Green Jamaica 54 M 32:14.7
3 Cleveland Thomas Guyana 92 M 33:15.0
4 Jonathan Baktawar SNL 28 M 34:49.4
5 Syverijo Simison SNL 88 M 34:55.3
6 Winston Missigher Guyana 70 M 35:29.5
7 Chomeynie Pinas SNL 74 M 35:43.4
8 Gilberto Gittens Individueel 53 M 35:57.4
9 Carlos Feliksdaal SNL 45 M 37:24.3
10 Guillermo Udenhout Gazelle 93 M 37:59.2
11 Valdano Samson Tropical Runner 87 M 38:07.7
12 Steven Vismale SNL 94 M 38:22.2
13 Roche Bonjasking Agile 103 M 39:52.8
14 Rocky Dalfour KPA 42 M 40:58.7
15 Croles Maabo Profosoe 17 M 41:25.4
16 Juan Pigot Individueel 98 M 41:45.9
17 Milton Sairras Individueel 105 M 42:17.4
18 Denzel Boldewijn SNL 31 M 42:38.6
19 Bryan Bouwe KPA 34 M 42:51.6
20 Ivan Tolie Individueel 107 M 44:26.0
21 Gordon Vries De KPA 95 M 44:47.9
22 Stefaan Innis van Gazelle 57 M 45:08.3
23 Fabian Jagendorst Tropical Runner 58 M 46:15.6
24 Jerry Bonoo Individueel 32 M 47:52.3
25 Melvin Abai KPA 21 M 48:34.9
26 Cessar OSorio Individueel 72 M 48:45.0
27 Peter Moons Individueel 71 M 48:49.1
28 James Fransman Individueel 50 M 49:29.1
29 Chivaro Grot KPS 114 M 49:53.5
30 William Abendanon Gazelle 22 M 50:41.4
31 Orniel Lino KPA 64 M 51:11.8
32 Danny Emanuels Gazelle 44 M 52:59.5
33 Ritish Bandhoe KPA 29 M 54:05.8
34 Tijanie Hertsberg KPA 56 M 54:51.8
35 Roy Tamsiran SNL 91 M 54:58.8
36 Steven Ravenberg Individueel 79 M 55:55.7
37 Jamille Haarloo Individueel 101 M 55:55.7
38 Miguel Kisoor KPS 109 M 56:01.9
39 Roberto Stuger Gazelle 90 M 56:03.6
40 Serginho Menckeberg Individueel 69 M 56:05.5
41 Gregory Druiventak KPS 108 M 56:55.6
42 John-Carl Berkleef Gazelle 30 M 57:16.4
43 Alwin Marte Individueel 67 M 57:32.2
44 Anthony Delprado Gazelle 111 M 57:45.4
45 Giovanni Kartopawiro Individueel 112 M 57:54.0
46 Jonathan Samidin Gazelle 86 M 58:02.6
47 Remy Clenem Individueel 104 M 58:04.6
48 Chi Chung Wong Individueel 96 M 58:54.1
49 Mushia Amatdtajib Individueel 24 M 59:31.1
50 Patrick Rudge Individueel 84 M 1:00:41.8
51 Kevin Amatoemar Individueel 25 M 1:01:59.5
52 Imro Carrot Gazelle 100 M 1:02:02.2
53 Gyan Mook Individueel 113 M 1:03:10.9
54 Eric Dennen Gazelle 97 M 1:03:31.1
55 Marlon Romeo Individueel 82 M 1:03:38.0
56 Vernon Texel Individueel 99 M 1:05:03.1
57 Joeri Lieuw Individueel 62 M 1:06:13.9
58 Frank Ooft Yellow Birds 110 M 1:07:47.5