Surinaamse Atletiek Bond
Affiliated to : IAAF, CONSUDATLE, CACAC, SOC

South American Road Classic – Overall Finish List

October 31, 2015

Default Division

Place Name Vereniging Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Cleveland Ford Guyana 46 M 31:57.8
2 Rupert Green Jamaica 54 M 32:14.7
3 Cleveland Thomas Guyana 92 M 33:15.0
4 Jonathan Baktawar SNL 28 M 34:49.4
5 Syverijo Simison SNL 88 M 34:55.3
6 Winston Missigher Guyana 70 M 35:29.5
7 Chomeynie Pinas SNL 74 M 35:43.4
8 Gilberto Gittens Individueel 53 M 35:57.4
9 Carlos Feliksdaal SNL 45 M 37:24.3
10 Guillermo Udenhout Gazelle 93 M 37:59.2
11 Valdano Samson Tropical Runner 87 M 38:07.7
12 Steven Vismale SNL 94 M 38:22.2
13 Roche Bonjasking Agile 103 M 39:52.8
14 Euleen Josiah-Tanner Guyana 59 F 39:55.9
15 Rocky Dalfour KPA 42 M 40:58.7
16 Croles Maabo Profosoe 17 M 41:25.4
17 Juan Pigot Individueel 98 M 41:45.9
18 Andrea Foster Guyana 48 F 41:55.7
19 Milton Sairras Individueel 105 M 42:17.4
20 Denzel Boldewijn SNL 31 M 42:38.6
21 Bryan Bouwe KPA 34 M 42:51.6
22 Carolien Marlet Individueel 66 F 43:21.8
23 Ivan Tolie Individueel 107 M 44:26.0
24 Gordon Vries De KPA 95 M 44:47.9
25 Stefaan Innis van Gazelle 57 M 45:08.3
26 Ilsida Toemere SNL 18 F 45:46.4
27 Fabian Jagendorst Tropical Runner 58 M 46:15.6
28 Marije Rijpkema Individueel 80 F 47:28.4
29 Jerry Bonoo Individueel 32 M 47:52.3
30 Simone Cornelisse Individueel 40 F 48:09.0
31 Melvin Abai KPA 21 M 48:34.9
32 Ginelva Diko Profosoe 43 F 48:39.8
33 Cessar OSorio Individueel 72 M 48:45.0
34 Peter Moons Individueel 71 M 48:49.1
35 James Fransman Individueel 50 M 49:29.1
36 Chivaro Grot KPS 114 M 49:53.5
37 William Abendanon Gazelle 22 M 50:41.4
38 Orniel Lino KPA 64 M 51:11.8
39 Ciska Rob-Butter Gazelle 81 F 52:19.4
40 Danny Emanuels Gazelle 44 M 52:59.5
41 Ritish Bandhoe KPA 29 M 54:05.8
42 Tijanie Hertsberg KPA 56 M 54:51.8
43 Roy Tamsiran SNL 91 M 54:58.8
44 Steven Ravenberg Individueel 79 M 55:55.7
45 Jamille Haarloo Individueel 101 M 55:55.7
46 Miguel Kisoor KPS 109 M 56:01.9
47 Roberto Stuger Gazelle 90 M 56:03.6
48 Serginho Menckeberg Individueel 69 M 56:05.5
49 Marie Ramawadhdoebe Gazelle 77 F 56:20.1
50 Eliza Chan Pin Jin Individueel 38 F 56:22.4
51 Gregory Druiventak KPS 108 M 56:55.6
52 John-Carl Berkleef Gazelle 30 M 57:16.4
53 Sioe May Khouw Gazelle 60 F 57:26.7
54 Alwin Marte Individueel 67 M 57:32.2
55 Anthony Delprado Gazelle 111 M 57:45.4
56 Giovanni Kartopawiro Individueel 112 M 57:54.0
57 Wies Haverkamp Individueel 55 F 57:54.2
58 Sophie Roodhuizen Individueel 83 F 58:02.4
59 Jonathan Samidin Gazelle 86 M 58:02.6
60 Remy Clenem Individueel 104 M 58:04.6
61 Chi Chung Wong Individueel 96 M 58:54.1
62 Xandra Cordenete Individueel 39 F 59:22.3
63 Mushia Amatdtajib Individueel 24 M 59:31.1
64 Tanya Frijmersum Individueel 51 F 59:33.3
65 Marel Daal Individueel 41 F 59:59.5
66 Patrick Rudge Individueel 84 M 1:00:41.8
67 Vanessa Austin KPA 27 F 1:00:54.6
68 Kevin Amatoemar Individueel 25 M 1:01:59.5
69 Imro Carrot Gazelle 100 M 1:02:02.2
70 Maudi Braam Gazelle 35 F 1:02:09.8
71 Gyan Mook Individueel 113 M 1:03:10.9
72 Eric Dennen Gazelle 97 M 1:03:31.1
73 Marlon Romeo Individueel 82 M 1:03:38.0
74 Mala Ratchasing Gazelle 78 F 1:04:19.3
75 Vernon Texel Individueel 99 M 1:05:03.1
76 Joeri Lieuw Individueel 62 M 1:06:13.9
77 Frank Ooft Yellow Birds 110 M 1:07:47.5
78 Therena Bonoo-Phagwah Individueel 33 F 1:07:51.7
79 Audrey Slory Individueel 89 F 1:12:10.6