Surinaamse Atletiek Bond
Affiliated to : IAAF, CONSUDATLE, CACAC, SOC

Uitslag Hakrinbank 10 km snelloop – Age Group Results

M-Jun

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Stefania WielzenSNL142550:38.6
2Carine PavionTropical Runner196457:40.5
3Sefania Hok-AhinTropical Runner141001:04:40.9
4Donnavive PobosiePondobasi161011:04:41.0

D-Sen

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Ilsida ToemereSNL251947:50.9
2Ginelva DikoProfosoe212750:42.9
3Julia SkeltonIndividueel293854:18.4
4Jennifer HermelijnIndividueel336057:12.1
5Eliza Chan Pin JinIndividueel327859:48.0
6Gillian JieIndividueel30871:00:56.3
7Marel DaalIndividueel34971:04:17.4
8Klijem SoerokromoB-fit311151:08:00.5
9Rosalyn Tjong-AyongIndividueel281201:09:52.5
10Kirtie AlgoeYu-Sin Taekwand311241:10:59.1

D-35+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Sandy CameronGazelle406858:00.5
2Joan Sjiem-FatIndividueel407959:51.1
3Theresa Bonoo-PhagwahIndividueel39911:01:49.8
4Anneke KartodikromoIndividueel401041:05:26.3
5Nancy GoodingIndividueel381061:05:35.7
6Melissa QuartellUS Embassy371181:08:50.5
7Valencia HeynsB-fit351251:12:56.7
8Merlyn WengoB-fit361261:12:58.3
9Audrey HankersIndividueel391271:14:35.0

D-45+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Carolien MarletIndividueel541847:31.0
2Letitia VriesdeAC de Toekomst513051:42.0
3Marie RamawadhdoebeGazelle536958:03.0
4Tanya FrijmersumIndividueel547158:08.7
5Doelarie RatchasingGazelle487258:23.4
6Sioe May KhouwGazelle52831:00:33.8
7Bernadette AgbulosB-Fit451101:06:48.0
8Saginie SchutteB-fit471111:07:18.1
9Sandy MadariTelesur501211:10:33.4

D-55+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Ciska Rob-ButterGazelle613753:43.7
2Gloria BottseHash568059:57.5
3Debbie FranceGazelle61821:00:10.1
4Audrey SloryGazelle621131:07:36.2

J-Jun

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Safie KraagSNL16938:59.0
2Astrando PinasProfosoe161139:35.2
3Ivano TolieProfosoe182048:16.0
4Damion GrootfaamYu-Sin Taekwand192450:38.3
5Sjafee KasnawiYusin162650:39.8
6Edward WithIndividueel183352:54.7
7Gilberto AloeboetoePondobasi184054:37.0
8Leonaldo BonjaskingTeam Albina175056:14.1

H-Sen

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Syverijo SimisonSNL24134:58.8
2Jonathan BaktawarSNL22235:10.5
3Gilberto GittensKPS31335:49.3
4Carlos FeliksdalSNL24436:13.0
5Bradley KadosoIndividueel30537:10.0
6Lesley CairoYellow Birds24838:25.3
7Valdano SamsonTropical Runner281039:27.6
8Rocky DalfourKPA261440:26.1
9Jermain SabajoIndividueel301540:52.3
10Peter KadoesoIndividueel291642:41.9
11Stefaan Van InnisGazelle311747:05.6
12Vincent ClarkTropical Runner272148:19.8
13Marallo RistraIndividueel312248:24.8
14Ruben JokilKPA272349:19.5
15Avinash GoeldjarKPA303252:17.6
16Enver LieuwIndividueel344454:59.5
17Winston Tjong-AyongAgile274655:17.0
18Clifton WangIndividueel304855:20.6
19Giovanni KartopawiroIndividueel304955:39.4
20Marc AdjakoYu-Sin Taekwand265256:22.3
21Jurgano WilliamsIndividueel285456:39.0
22Alexander van PettenIndividueel326357:27.1
23Evan PurperhartIndividueel246657:50.0
24Giovanni AugustinKPA346757:57.9
25Raoul MokkumIndividueel307358:36.1
26Steven DefaresIndividueel347458:45.9
27Danny GoneshHighway Runners267759:38.9
28Mario DewoeHighway Runners24851:00:42.6
29Rakesh BharosaIndividueel31941:02:50.0
30Eric ChungIndividueel29961:03:54.7
31Miguel BetrouwIndividueel26991:04:40.7
32Fernando Portella de Mello NeIndividueel301091:05:51.6
33Wayne HerkulIndividueel281121:07:30.4
34Pietambar RamkissoonSTC321141:07:47.0
35Nagish AlgoeYu-Sin Taekwand261161:08:00.5
36Natanael FilemonIndividueel271171:08:36.0
37Bjorn MungrooIndividueel331221:10:37.4

H-35+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Croles MaaboProfosoe35637:18.8
2Guillermo UdenhoutGazelle44738:06.4
3Juan PigotIndividueel401340:23.1
4Miguel BoerleiderIndividueel393453:03.3
5Raoul Tjon Jaw ChongIndividueel393954:36.2
6Gordon de VriesKPA364154:42.8
7Irvin Jong A LiemIndividueel394254:50.7
8Maarten Van BetuwIndividueel374354:56.7
9Dominique Liauw AnjieRunjunkees364755:19.4
10Edward WillemsenIndividueel425156:18.4
11John-Carl BerkleefIndividueel435356:34.4
12Steven RavenbergGazelle375556:41.5
13Clinton WongIndividueel415956:57.4
14Anwar Jap-A-JoeIndividueel376557:49.0
15Bryan RambharosIndividueel44891:01:18.3
16Sui-Hen GiskusIndividueel39921:01:58.3
17Edmund BigimanIndividueel36951:02:57.8
18Roberto OliebergIndividueel35981:04:17.9
19Chi Chung WongIndividueel361021:04:42.3
20Vernon TexelIndividueel401081:05:51.4
21Martin SisalB-fit411191:09:11.4

H-45+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Steven VismaleSNL471239:55.4
2Jerry BonooIndividueel532850:45.6
3Anil BhagwandinIndividueel492951:25.8
4James FransmanIndividueel533553:30.3
5Henk van DamsYu-Sin Taekwand506257:26.6
6Djotiespertaap BisnajakGazelle527058:07.8
7Patrick TimpicoTelesur507659:31.2
8Remy ClenemIndividueel46811:00:02.1
9Dennis LIm A PoGazelle48841:00:39.2
10Roberto StugerGazelle50861:00:51.9
11Lloyd GroenewoudIndividueel471031:05:22.4
12George SoehawanGazelle541071:05:50.7

H-55+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Rignald LunesHash563653:36.5
2Antonius PijpersGazelle565656:43.9
3Rudolf EliasGazelle565856:50.9
4Andre DaalTelesur556157:15.7
5Kenneth VismaleFirst Class Gym567559:09.0
6Hans GirjasingGazelle58881:01:00.9
7Alwin MarteIndividueel58901:01:42.7
8Marlon RomeoIndividueel59931:02:26.7

H-65+

PlaceNameVerenigingAgeOverallTotal Time
1Wilfred SchubertGazelle673151:52.9
2Oswald ElmontGazelle694555:16.4
3William AbendanonGazelle695756:50.3
4Alwin Lok-HinGazelle661051:05:34.1
5Chi Wha CheungIndividueel711231:10:55.9